School Services

Woodend - Salesian College

Fare

Contact Salesian College for fare details

Schools Serviced

Salesian College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
WOODEND
7:25am
Avenue of Honour (Russells Road)
7:31am
64 High Street
MACEDON
7:48am
Nursery Road (Black Forest Drive)
7:43am
Smith Street (Carrington Street)
MT MACEDON
7:49am
Douglas Road (Alton Road)
7:50am
Mt Macedon Trading Post
7:56am
Mt Macedon Road (Crombie Road)
NEW GISBORNE
7:57am
88 Mt Macedon Road (Hamilton Road)
7:58am
Hamilton Road (Kemp Road)
8:01am
200 Hamilton Road (Old Flexdrive site)
8:04am
Gisborne Railway Station
8:05am
Station Road (Farrell Street)
GISBORNE
8:08am
Station Road (Cherry Lane)
8:30am
Salesian College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:30pm
Salesian College
GISBORNE
3:50pm
Station Road (Cherry Lane)
NEW GISBORNE
3:53pm
Station Road (Farrell Street))
3:54pm
Gisborne Railway Station (Baringo)
3:57pm
Holy Cross Primary School
4:00pm
Hamilton Road (Kemp Road)
4:01pm
Macedon Road (Hamilton Road)
4:02pm
Mt Macedon Road (Crombie Road)
MT MACEDON
4:08pm
Mt Macedon Trading Post
4:09pm
Douglas Road (Alton Road)
MACEDON
4:15pm
Smith Street (Carrington Street)
4:19pm
Black Forest Road (Nursery Road)
WOODEND
4:27pm
64 High Street
4:33pm
Avenue of Honour (Russells Road)

Map

Last Updated: 16-Nov-2017

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2017 • All Rights Reserved