School Services

Strathmore - Greenvale - Aitken College

Fare

Contact Aitken College for fare details

Schools Serviced

Aitken College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
ESSENDON
7:30am
Fletcher Street (Pascoe Vale Road)
7:36am
Napier Street (Woodland Street)
OAK PARK
7:38am
Napier Street (Loch Crescent)
7:42am
Devon Road (opp. McDonalds)
7:44am
1 Devon Road
GLENROY
7:49am
West Street (Freeman Drive)
7:51am
67 West Street (Met Stop)
7:52 am
Glenroy Road (Met Stop)
7:56am
Glenroy Bus Terminal (Lytton Street)
BROADMEADOWS
8:02am
Dimboola Street (Police Station)
GREENVALE
8:11am
Drummond Street (St Carlo's Primary School)
8:12am
Drummond Street (Haddington Crescent)
8:14am
Normanby Drive (Glenbrook Court)
8:16am
Normanby Drive (Kirkwell Court)
8:18am
Barrymore Road (Normanby Drive)
8:20am
Greenvale Drive (Hartley Crescent)
8:24am
Greenvale Drive (Overton Close)
8:30am
Aitken College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:25pm
Aitken College
GREENVALE
3:30pm
Greenvale Drive (Overton Close)
3:34pm
Greenvale Drive (Hartley Crescent)
3:36pm
Barrymore Road (Normanby Drive)
3:38pm
Normanby Drive (Kirkwell Court)
3:40pm
Normanby Drive (Glenbrook Court)
3:43pm
Drummond Street (Haddington Crescent)
3:44pm
Drummond Street (St Carlo's Primary School)
BROADMEADOWS
3:52pm
Dimboola Street (Police Station)
GLENROY
3:59pm
Pascoe Vale Road (Blockbuster Video)
4:00 pm
Glenroy Road (Met Stop)
4:04pm
92 West Street (Met Stop)
4:06pm
West Street (Freeman Drive)
OAK PARK
4:10pm
1 Devon Road
4:13pm
Devon Road (opp. McDonalds)
ESSENDON
4:15pm
Napier Street (Loch Crescent)
4:18pm
Napier Street (Woodland Street)
4:25pm
Fletcher Street (Pascoe Vale Road)

Map

Last Updated: 11-Nov-2017

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2017 • All Rights Reserved