School Services

South Gisborne - Sunbury

Fare

Service provided by Public Transport Victoria

Schools Serviced

Sunbury College

Salesian College

Sunbury Downs Secondary College (via Link Bus)

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
8:00am
Aitken Street (Howey Street)
8:02am
Willowbank Road / Aitken Street
8:09am
Couangalt Road (Tweddle Rd)
8:10am
Couangalt Road (McGeorge Road)
8:12am
Couangalt Road (Heard Crescent)
8:15am
Millett Road (Lock Court)
8:16am
Millett Road (Berrie Rd)
8:17am
Millett Road (Horneman Rd)
8:19am
Old Calder Highway (Namnans Way)
8:28am
Sunbury College
(Sunbury Downs SC students transfer via Link Bus)
8:35am
Salesian College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:40pm
Salesian College
(Sunbury Downs SC students transfer via Link Bus)
3:45pm
Sunbury College
3:55pm
Old Calder Highway (Namnan Way)
3:58pm
Millett Road (Horneman Road)
3:59pm
Millett Road (Berrie Road)
4:00pm
Millett Road (Lock Court)
4:03pm
Couangalt Road (Heard Crescent)
4:05pm
Couangalt Road (McGeorge Road)
4:06pm
Couangalt Road (Tweddle Road)
4:11pm
Aitken Street (Willowbank Road)
4:13pm
Aitken Street (Howey Street)

Map

Last Updated: 11-Nov-2017

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2017 • All Rights Reserved