School Services

Riddells Creek - Sunbury

Fare

Service provided by Public Transport Victoria

Schools Serviced

Sunbury College

Salesian College

St Anne's Primary School

Sunbury Downs College (via link bus)

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
8:03am
Cnr Main Rd & Gap Rd, Riddells Creek
8:05am
Main Rd (Montessori Pre–School)
8:08am
Riddell Road & Campbell Road
8:10am
Riddell Road & Nolans Road
8:12am
1240 Riddell Road
8:13am
Riddell Road & Palmer Road
8:14am
Riddell Road & Settlement Road
8:18am
460 Riddell Road
8:24am
Sunbury College
(Sunbury Downs SC students transfer via Link Bus)
8:30am
Salesian College
 
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:35pm
Salesian College
(Sunbury Downs SC students transfer via Link Bus)
3:45pm
Sunbury College
3:52pm
460 Riddell Road
4:00pm
Riddell Road & Settlement Road
4:02pm
Riddell Road & Palmer Road
4:03pm
1225 Riddell Road
4:04pm
Riddell Road & Nolans Road
4:06pm
Riddell Road & Campbell Road
4:08pm
Main Rd, Riddells Creek (Post Office)
4:10pm
Cnr Main Rd & Gap Rd, Riddells Creek

Map

Last Updated: 25-Jun-2018

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2018 • All Rights Reserved