School Services

Riddells Creek - Sunbury

Fare

Service provided by Public Transport Victoria

Schools Serviced

Sunbury College

Salesian College

St Anne's Primary School

Sunbury Downs College (via link bus)

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
8:00am
Cnr Main Rd & Gap Rd, Riddells Creek
8:02am
Montessori Pre–School, Main Rd
8:05am
Cnr Riddell Rd & Campbells Rd
8:07am
Cnr Riddell Rd & Nolans Rd
8:08am
1240 Riddell Rd
8:10am
Cnr Riddell & Palmer Rd
8:12am
Cnr Riddell & Settlement Rd
8:18am
460 Riddell Rd
8:24am
Sunbury College
(Sunbury Downs SC students transfer via Link Bus)
8:30am
Salesian College
8:40am
St Anne's Primary School
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:30pm
St Anne's Primary School
3:35pm
Salesian College
(Sunbury Downs SC students transfer via Link Bus)
3:45pm
Sunbury College
3:52pm
Opp. 460 Riddell Rd
4:00pm
Cnr Riddell Rd & Settlement Rd
4:02pm
Cnr Riddell Rd & Palmer Rd
4:03pm
1225 Riddell Rd
4:04pm
Cnr Riddell Rd & Nolan's Rd
4:06pm
Cnr Riddell Rd & Campbell's Rd
4:08pm
Post Office, Riddells Creek
4:10pm
Cnr Main Rd & Gap Rd, Riddells Creek

Map

Last Updated: 11-Nov-2017

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2017 • All Rights Reserved