School Services

Beveridge - Craigieburn - Aitken College

Fare

Contact Aitken College for fare details

Notes

Updated timetable to apply from 22nd November 2018

Schools Serviced

Aitken College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
BEVERIDGE
7:30am
Golf Links Drive/Vantage Green (511 Bus Stop)
7:33am
Mandalay Circuit 511 Bus Stop outside 74 (not in use)
7:35am
Mandalay Circuit 511 Bus Stop outside 168
7:40am
Lithgow St - Beveridge Bus Terminal
MICKLEHAM
7:50am
St George Blvd and Balmain Road
7:52am
Errol Boulevard (Donnybrook Road behind BP)
7:58am
570 Mount Ridley Road
7:59am
Mount Ridley Road (Jolly Lane)
8:02am
Mount Ridley Road (Lakeview Drive)
CRAIGIEBURN
8:05am
Newbury Drive (Rivette Street)
8:07am
Waterview Boulevard (Redheugh Street)
8:08am
Waterview Boulevard (Aitken Creek PS)
8:10am
Marathon Boulevard (Folger Road)
8:12am
Central Park (Craigieburn Early Learning Centre)
8:15am
Waterview Boulevard (Met Stop near Craigieburn Road)
8:17am
Waterview Boulevard (Brentwick Drive)
8:19am
Elevation Boulevard & Champion Pde
8:22am
Vantage Blvd (Met Stop near Craigieburn Rd
8:35am
Aitken College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:25pm
Aitken College
CRAIGIEBURN
3:45pm
Vantage Blvd (Met Stop near Craigieburn Rd
3:47pm
Elevation Boulevard & Champion Pde
3:49pm
Waterview Boulevard (Brentwick Drive)
3:50pm
Waterview Boulevard (Met Stop near Craigieburn Road)
3:52pm
Central Park (Craigieburn Early Learning Centre)
3:55pm
Marathon Boulevard (Folger Road)
3:56pm
Waterview Boulevard (Aitken Creek PS)
3:57pm
Waterview Boulevard (Redheugh Street)
4:00pm
Newbury Drive (Rivette Street)
MICKLEHAM
4:02pm
Mount Ridley Road (Lakeview Drive)
4:04pm
Mount Ridley Road (Jolly Lane)
4:05pm
570 Mount Ridley Road
4:11pm
Errol Boulevard-behind BP (Donnybrook Road)
4:13pm
St George Blvd and Balmain Road
BEVERIDGE
4:23pm
Lithgow Street (Beveridge Bus Terminal)
4:28pm
Golf Links Drive/VantageGreen (511 Bus Stop)
4:29pm
Mandalay Circuit - (511 Bus Stop Outside 168)
4:32pm
Mandalay Circuit outside 74 (not in use)

Map

Last Updated: 22-Nov-2018

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2018 • All Rights Reserved