School Services

Beveridge - Craigieburn - Aitken College

Fare

Contact Aitken College for fare details

Notes

Updated timetable to apply from 6th August 2018 extended to Beveridge / Mandalay

Schools Serviced

Aitken College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
BEVERIDGE
7:30am
Mandalay Circuit 511 Bus Stop outside 168
7:32am
Mandalay Circuit 511 Bus Stop outside 74
7:35am
Golf Links Drive/Vantage Green 511 Bus Stop
7:40am
Lithgow St - Beveridge Bus Terminal
MICKLEHAM
7:55am
Errol Boulevard (Donnybrook Road behind BP)
8:01am
570 Mount Ridley Road
8:02am
Mount Ridley Road (Jolly Lane)
8:04am
Mount Ridley Road (Lakeview Drive)
CRAIGIEBURN
8:07am
Newbury Drive (Rivette Street)
8:08am
Brookfield Boulevard (Harrison Street)
8:10am
Waterview Boulevard (Redheugh Street)
8:12am
Waterview Boulevard (Aitken Creek PS)
8:13am
Marathon Boulevard (Folger Road)
8:15am
Central Park (Craigieburn Early Learning Centre)
8:17am
Waterview Boulevard (Habitat Drive)
8:19am
Waterview Boulevard (Brentwick Drive)
8:21am
Waterview Boulevard (near Plumbago St)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-
Elevation Boulevard-Not In Use-(Champion Parade)
-
Vantage Boulevard-Not In Use-(Craigieburn Road)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8:30am
Aitken College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:25pm
Aitken College
CRAIGIEBURN

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-
Vantage Boulevard-Not In Use-(Craigieburn Road)
-
Elevation Boulevard-Not In Use-(Champion Parade)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3:39pm
Waterview Boulevard (near Plumbago St)
3:41pm
Waterview Boulevard (Brentwick Drive)
3:43pm
Waterview Boulevard (Habitat Drive)
3:45pm
Central Park (Craigieburn Early Learning Centre)
3:47pm
Marathon Boulevard (Folger Road)
3:48pm
Waterview Boulevard (Aitken Creek PS)
3:50pm
Waterview Boulevard (Redheugh Street)
3:52pm
Brookfield Boulevard (Harrison Street)
3:53pm
Newbury Drive (Rivette Street)
MICKLEHAM
3:56pm
Mount Ridley Road (Lakeview Drive)
3:58pm
Mount Ridley Road (Jolly Lane)
3:59pm
570 Mount Ridley Road
4:05pm
Errol Boulevard-behind BP (Donnybrook Road)
BEVERIDGE
4:20pm
Lithgow Street (near Freeway Entrance/Exit)
4:25pm
Golf Links Drive/VantageGreen
4:27pm
Mandalay Circuit outside 74
4:30pm
Mandalay Circuit outside 168

Map

Last Updated: 6-Aug-2018

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2018 • All Rights Reserved