School Services

Gisborne South - Salesian College

Fare

Contact Salesian College for fare details

Schools Serviced

Salesian College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
GISBORNE
7:45am
Aitken Street, Gisborne (bus stop opposite Caltex)
7:49am
Aitken Street (Willowbank Road)
7:51am
Mt Gisborne Road (Carinya Drive)
GISBORNE SOUTH
7:53am
Brooking Road (Brady Road)
7:57am
152 McGeorge Road, Gisborne South
8:00am
McGeorge Road (Couangalt Road)
8:02am
Couangalt Road (Blackhill Road)
8:03am
Blackhill Road (Lock Road)
8:04am
Blackhill Road (Millett Road)
8:06am
Millet Road (Lock Road)
8:08am
Millett Road (Horneman Road)
8:25am
Salesian College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:35pm
Salesian College
GISBORNE SOUTH
3:48pm
Millett Road (Horneman Road)
3:50pm
Millet Road (Lock Road)
3:52pm
Blackhill Road (Millett Road)
3:53pm
Blackhill Road (Lock Road)
3:54pm
Couangalt Road (Blackhill Road)
3:56pm
McGeorge Road (Couangalt Road)
3:59pm
McGeorge Road (Watson Road)
4:00pm
152 McGeorge Road
4:03pm
Brooking Road (Brady Road)
GISBORNE
4:05pm
Mt Gisborne Road (Carinya Drive)
4:07pm
Aitken Street (Willowbank Road)
4:11pm
Aiken Street, Gisborne (Caltex)

Map

Last Updated: 16-Nov-2017

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2017 • All Rights Reserved