School Services

Bullengarook - Salesian College

Fare

Contact Salesian College for fare details

Schools Serviced

Salesian College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
BULLENGAROOK
8:00am
Carrolls Lane
GISBORNE
8:05am
Hamilton Street (Neale Street)
8:07am
Mechanics Hall
8:10am
40 Kilmore Road (service Road bus stop)
8:12am
Howey Street (Sheedy Road)
8:14am
129 Emmeline Drive
8:15am
Panorama Drive (High View Crescent)
8:16am
Panorama Drive (Outlook Lane)
8:17am
Panorama Drive (McGregor Road)
8:18am
28 Dalrymple Road)
8:19am
Dalrymple Road (Rockglen Way)
8:20am
170 Dalrymple Road)
8:38am
Salesian College
Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:35pm
Salesian College
GISBORNE
3:53pm
170 Dalrymple Road)
3:54pm
Dalrymple Road (Rockglen Way)
3:55pm
28 Dalrymple Road)
3:56pm
Panorama Drive (McGregor Road)
3:57pm
Panorama Drive (Outlook Lane)
3:58pm
Panorama Drive (High View Cres)
3:59pm
129 Emmeline Drive)
4:01pm
Howey Street (Sheedy Road)
4:03pm
40 Kilmore Road (service Road bus stop)
4:06pm
Mechanics Hall
4:08pm
Hamilton Street (Neale Street)
BULLENGAROOK
4:13pm
Carrolls Lane

Map

Last Updated: 16-Nov-2017

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2017 • All Rights Reserved